IntCh. HCH. HRCH. Shamrock Diamond Symphony "Dana"

 

DOB: 29. 06. 2006.

Breeder:
Dr. Eszter Bárdossy

Pedigree

NUC., SUCh Dewmist Silkventure Ch
Cheer's Way of the World
Ch Shanlimore
Baronet
Ch Nortonwood Silvanus
Dabess Zelana
Cheer's Nathalie  Ch Knegarens Stars'n Stripes
Cheer's It's My Favourite
Ch
Styal
Silksilla
Ch Remington Rory Ch Paudell Easter Plantagenet at Kerrien
Ch Styal Snowflake of Remington
Styal Scottish Symphonia Ch Kulawand Celtic Sun
Styal Superscotia

HJCH, HSHCH Dewmist Diamonds Are Forever

Ch
Telkaro
Diamond
Dust
Ch.
Erinderry Diamond Edge of Glenavis
Ch.
Papeta Philosopher
Ch.
Erinderry Amber of Tyrol
Colbar Royal
Secret with
Telkaro
Ch. Paudell Easter
Plantagenet at Kerrien
Ch. Telkaro Royal Romance of Colbar
Dewmist Diamantina NUCh.
Marjamez Masterpiece
GBSHCh.
Elswood the Highlander
GBSHCh.
Gaineda Imperial Ice
 Dewmist Dark'n Divine Ch. Mjaerumhögdas Classic Sound
Ch.
Dewmist Deirdre Dee
  


Show Results:

07.10.2012. Bukarest Euro Dog Show
/Kari Jarvinen (Fin)/
CAC
Croatian Champion
2012.07.26.-29 Split Summer Night Show
/.../
3×CAC, res.CACIB, 1×res best bitch, 1×best bitch
International Champion
2011.09.10. Hódmezővásárhely CACIB
/Korózs András/
CAC, CACIB
06.02.2011. Brno CACIB
/Dan Ericsson (Swe)/
res.CAC (working c.)
15.01.2011. Ljubljana CACIB
/Davor Javor(HR)/
CAC, Res.CACIB (working c.)
11.05.2008. Budapest CACIB CAC, res.CACIB (intermediate c.)
  /Ramune Kazlauskalte (LT)/  
sor
10.05.2008. Budapest CACIB CAC, CACIB, BOB (intermediate c.)
  /Zoltán Kiss (H)/  
sor
03-04.05.2008. Klagenfurt CACIB res.CACA (intermediate c.)
  /Liz Keene (GB)/  
sor
01-02.05.2008. Schloss Hallegg Klubkiállítás (A) res.CACA (intermediate c.)
  /Beryl Stokes (GB)/  
sor
27.04.2008. Miskolc CACIB CAC, CACIB, BOS (intermediate c.)
  /Gyárfás Marianne (H)/  
sor
26.04.2008. Miskolc CACIB CAC, CACIB, BOS (intermediate c.)
  /Stefan Sinko (SLO)/  
sor
19.04.2008. Celje CACIB CAC, CACIB
  /Sigrid Jarmer (A)/  
sor
02.03.2008. Zagreb CACIB CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
  /Mr. Frank Kane (GB)/ (intermediate class)
sor
01.03.2008 Zagreb CACIB CAC, CACIB, BOB
  /András Korózs(H)/ (intermediate class)
sor
03.02.2008. Padova Speciality and Clubshow CAC /CC/ (intermediate class)
  /Casolari Videsott Elena (I)/  
sor
30.06.2007. Székesfehérvár CACIB Ex. I., HPJ, Best Junior, Junior BOG
  /Korózs András (H)/

/Harsányi Péter (H)/

sor

09.06.2007.

Zagreb Eurodog Show Ex., She was shortlisted on the best 6
  /Luis Pinto Teixeira (P)/  
sor
12.05.2007. Hluboká nad Vltavou Speciality Show Best Junior 
  /Tina Angrell (S)/  
sor
09.204.007. Szilvásvárad Club Show Ex. III. (junior class)
  /Ms. Heather Morss (GB)/  
sor
27.01.2007. Milano International Show Best puppy
  /Maria Brivio Chellini (I)/  
sor
27.01.2007. Milano Club Show Very promising III. (puppy class)
  /Mrs. Yvette Mannings (UK)/  
sor
 
 
Working
04.11.2012. Debrecen Working Test
/Judges: Andrea Böszörményi,
 Zsolt Török/
Novice class 2nd place
sor
22.11.2008. Gödöllő,Babatpuszta  Working Trial
  /Istvan Racz (H), Rita Skardelli (H) ,Jelena Bakumenko, Szabolcs Baranyi (H)/  
sor
12.10.2008. Babatpuszta, HRK Jubilee Working Test    1st. place with excellent (novice class)
  /László László (H), Nikolett Pejó (H), László Eszli and Péter Gajdos (H)/  
sor
23.08.2008. Cserkeszőlő Working Test  5th.
  /Laszló Eszli (H), Katalin Eszli (H), Nikolett Pejó (H), Jelena Bakumenko/  
sor
01-02.05.2008. Schloss Hallegg Working Test (A)  5th. in the novice class
 (total entry was 40)
  /John Castl (GB), John Stubbs (GB), Leslie McLean (GB), Heike Klieber (A)/  
sor