Shamrock Mynydd Margam"Jack"

 

Születési idõ: 2014.05.17.

Tenyésztõ:
Dr. Bįrdossy Eszter

HD-B, ED-0/0, OCD-0
GR-PRA 1 & 2 mentes
Szemek tiszták

 

Pedigree

Ch Zampanzar Say it Again at Shardanell
Shardanell Castaspell
Ipcress Sir Thomas Perrimay Hugo Of Fenwood
Ipcress Sky Blue
Lovehayne Scarlet Sage For Shardanell Elswood The Highlander
Lovehayne Marcasite
Zampanzar Sky at Night Ch. VWW'08
Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel
Ch Erinderry Diamond Edge of Glenavis
Ch Erinderry Firebird
Samsara of Glen Sheallag Ch Rossmix No Regrets
Ch. Showbiz of Glen Sheallag

Shamrock Donna Karan

Ch Ralun Versace Ch. Goldtreve Camrose Kraka Ch. Standfast Dream Ticket from Kerrien
Ch. Goldtreve Camrose Tess
Ch. Ralun Paradisio Ch. Chaleur Qiuzzmaster
Ralun Abracadabra
Dewmist Serendica Ch. VWW'08
Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel
Ch Erinderry Diamond Edge of Glenavis
Ch Erinderry Firebird
Ch. Dewmist Shaquille  Ch Inassicas Dandelion
Ch Dewmist Savannah

Kiállítási eredmények:

sor
2019.01.27 Nitra CACIB Kitūnõ 1, CAC, CACIB
2019.01.26 Nitra CACIB Kitūnõ 2, R.CAC
2019.01.25 Nitra CACIB Kitūnõ 2, R.CAC
2018.11.24 Zagreb CACIB
/Laura Cox (Irl)/
Kitūnõ 2, R.CAC
2018.10.21 Komárom Speciál CAC
/Ragnhild Ulin (S)/
Kitūnõ 3
2018.05.19 Szilvásvárad klubkiállítás
/Emma Archibald (IRL)/
Kitūnõ 2, R.CAC
2018.05.19 Szilvásvárad CACIB
/Cathy Delmar (IRL)/
Kitūnõ 3
2018.04.29 Sk Retriever klubkiállítás
/Tina Angrell/
Kitūnõ 3
2018.04.27 GRK Speciál CAC
/Santiago Gadea Castro/
Kitūnõ
2018.04.22 Kaposvár CAC
/Kardos Vilmos/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, BOB, R.BOG
2017.12.17 Brussels Dog Show, Belgium
/Ruth Barbour (GB)/
Kitūnõ 2
2017.09.23 MRVE Clubshow
/Charmaine Ennis van Maren/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, Klubgyõztes
2017.09.10 Dracula Dog Show
/Szabo Sandor/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
2017.09.09 Dracula Dog Show
/Rafael de Santiago/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, R.CACIB
2017.06.03 Schloss Hohenbrunn -Clubshow
/Susanna Zubair/
Kitūnõ 2, R.CACA
2017.05.06 Humpolec Clubshow
/Dan Ericcson/
Kitūnõ 4
2017.05.05 Humpolec Clubshow
/Jane Wild/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC
2017.02.19 FeHoVa CACIB
/Jeff Verrees/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC
2017.02.18 MRVE Speciál CAC
/Andrzej Stepinski/
Kitūnõ 4
2017.02.17 FeHoVa CACIB
/Ricky-Lochs Romans/
Kitūnõ 3
2017.02.16 FeHoVa CACIB
/Beke Judit/
Kitūnõ 2, R.CAC
2017.02.05 Brno Duo CACIB
/Jan Ry/
Kitūnõ 4
2017.02.04 Brno Duo CACIB
/Henric Fryckstrand/
Kitūnõ 2, R.CAC
2016.11.26 Zagreb CACIB
/Rui Oliviera/
Kitūnõ 4
2016.10.08 Komárom CACIB
/Kiss Zoltán/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, R.CACIB
2016.05.28 GRK Work & Show
/Bruno Faqc (Fr)/
Kitūnõ 3
2016.05.15 Szilvásvárad CACIB
/Sjoerd Jobse/
Kitūnõ 2, R.CAC
2016.05.14 Szilvásvárad CACIB
/Desmond Manton/
Kitūnõ 3
sor
sor
 

Munka Eredmények:

2016.04.30 GRK - Gyúró Tenyészszemle
(Gyárfás Mariann)
Megfelelt
2016.04.30 GRK - Gyúró Képességvizsga
(Dr Hazafi József, Török Zsolt)
Megfelelt
sor