Shamrock The Ewenny's Pride "Sonja"

 

Születési idõ: 2014.05.17.

Tenyésztõ:
Dr. Bįrdossy Eszter

HD-B, ED-0/0, OCD-0
Szemek tiszták

 

Pedigree

Ch Zampanzar Say it Again at Shardanell
Shardanell Castaspell
Ipcress Sir Thomas Perrimay Hugo Of Fenwood
Ipcress Sky Blue
Lovehayne Scarlet Sage For Shardanell Elswood The Highlander
Lovehayne Marcasite
Zampanzar Sky at Night Ch. VWW'08
Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel
Ch Erinderry Diamond Edge of Glenavis
Ch Erinderry Firebird
Samsara of Glen Sheallag Ch Rossmix No Regrets
Ch. Showbiz of Glen Sheallag

Shamrock Donna Karan

Ch Ralun Versace Ch. Goldtreve Camrose Kraka Ch. Standfast Dream Ticket from Kerrien
Ch. Goldtreve Camrose Tess
Ch. Ralun Paradisio Ch. Chaleur Qiuzzmaster
Ralun Abracadabra
Dewmist Serendica Ch. VWW'08
Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel
Ch Erinderry Diamond Edge of Glenavis
Ch Erinderry Firebird
Ch. Dewmist Shaquille  Ch Inassicas Dandelion
Ch Dewmist Savannah

Kiállítási eredmények:

2
sor
2017.05.06 Humpolec Klubkiállítás
/Jane Wild/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, BOS
2017.02.19 FeHoVa CACIB
/Jeff Verrees/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
2017.02.18 MRVE Speciál CAC
/Andrzej Stepinski/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, BOB
2017.02.17 FeHoVa CACIB
/Ricky-Lochs Romans/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC
2017.02.16 FeHoVa CACIB
/Beke Judit/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC
2017.01.08 President Cup CACIB
/Cristian Stefanescu/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, R.CACIB
2016.11.28 Zagreb CACIB
/Rui Oliviera/
Kitūnõ 2, R.CAC
2016.11.06 Bratislava CACIB
/Jan Ryk/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC
2016.10.08 Komárom CACIB
/Kiss Zoltán/
Kitūnõ 2, R.CAC, R.CACIB
2016.09.18 Fehérvárcsurgó Klubkiállítás
/Liisa R. Lehtonen/
Kitūnõ 2, R.CAC
2016.05.28 Work&Show Speciál CAC
/Bruno Facq/
Kitūnõ 3
2016.05.15 Szilvásvárad CACIB
/Sjoerd Jobse/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, R.CACIB
2016.05.14 Szilvásvárad CACIB
/Calin Simu/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC
2016.05.02 Gyula CAC
/Kardos Vilmos/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, BOB, BOG
2016.04.12 Debrecen CACIB
/Víg Orsolya/
Kitūnõ 3
2016.04.11 Debrecen CACIB
/Márkus Anita/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, R.CACIB
2016.04.03 Szerencs CAC
/Sinisha Pavlovic/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC
2016.02.21 FeHoVa CACIB
/Dr- Váczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, R.CACIB
2016.02.10 President Cup CACIB
/Kardos Vilmos/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
2015.12.13 Amsterdam Winner
/
Henric Fryckstrand/
Kitūnõ 1
2015.12.11 Holland Cup
/Sjoerd Jobse/
Kitūnõ 1
2015.09.12 Zagreb CACIB
/Beatrix Maerki Casanova/
Kitūnõ 2, R.CAC
2015.10.25 Bratislava CACIB
/Belkin Alexey /
Kitūnõ 2
2015.10.24 Bratislava CACIB
/ Lepasaar Marko/
Kitūnõ 2
2015.10.18 Szeged CAC
/Kardos Vilmos/
Kitūnõ 1, CAC
2015.10.10 Komárom CACIB
/Beke Judit/
Kitūnõ 2
2015.10.09 Fehérvárcsurgó Klubkiállítás
/Antonió Lopez Noguera/
Kitūnõ
2015.09.12 Miskolc Retro CAC
/Pavlovic Sinisha/
Kitūnõ 1, HPJ, Best Junior, Junior BIS 3
2015.08.28 Hódmezõvásárhely CACIB
/Jadranka S-Selimovic/
Kitūnõ 2
2015.08.29 Hódmezõvásárhely CACIB
/Hans Almgren/
Kitūnõ 2
2015.08.22 Debrecen Éjszakai CAC
/Tesics György/
Kitūnõ 1, HPJ, Best Junior
2015.07.19 Debrecen CACIB
/Carol Wright/
Kitūnõ 3
2015.07.18 Debrecen CACIB
/Sinisha Pavlovic/
Kitūnõ 1, HPJ
2014.10.23 EDS - Brno
/Susanne Höger/
Nagyon ígéretes 2
2014.10.11 Coka CAC
/Sinisha Pavlovic/
Nagyon ígéretes 1
2014.10.10 Fehérvárcsurgó Klubkiállítás
/Paula Edwards/
Nagyon ígéretes 2
2014.10.05 Turija CAC
/Nikola Volic/
Nagyon ígéretes 1
2014.10.04 Backa Topoja CACIB
/Sando Siv/
Nagyon ígéretes 1
2014.09.28. Békéscsaba Tájjellegū
/Sinisha Pavlovic/
Nagyon ígéretes 1, Baby BIS
sor
sor
 

Munka Eredmények:

2016.08.27 GRK - Gyúró Tenyészszemle
(Baumann Anita)
Megfelelt
2016.10.22 GRK - Gyúró Képességvizsga
(Eszli László, Török Zsolt)
Megfelelt
sor